Ausstellungen/Künstler 200
3-19


 
2019  
   
Eröffnung Kunstschaufenster: "172900"
Hermann Präg / Marxx Bosch
 
Christoph Lissy  
Christian Ludwig Attersee  
art bodensee 19  
2016  
Christian Ludwig Attersee  
2015  
Marxx Bosch  
Katya Dronova  
Franz Türtscher  
Marxx Bosch  
Oswald Oberhuber  
Willi Kopf  
Christoph Lissy  
Peter Krueger  
German Bolter  
2014  
Franz Türtscher  
art bodensee 14  
d´Ann de Simone  
Uroš Weinberger  
Elisabeth Pfanner  
Marxx Bosch  
2013  
art bodensee 13  
Natalia Załuska  
Christian Weidner  
Stefan Reiterer  
Simona Donosa  
Christoph Lissy  
Franz Türtscher  
Künstler der Galerie  
May Britt Nyberg Chromy  
2012  
May Britt Nyberg Chromy  
Marxx Bosch  
Christian Ludwig Attersee  
Michael Vonbank  
Hermann Präg  
2011  
Hermann Präg  
Peter Krüger  
Marxx Bosch  
Marina Formenti  
Franz Türtscher  
Michael Vonbank  
Stefan Rüesch  
2010  
Hannes Gamper  
Lange Nacht der Museen  
art bodensee 10  
Gerda Haas  
Rafet Jonuzi  
Nexhmedin Jonuzi  
Ismet Jonuzi  
Nehat Beqiri  
Michael Mittermayer  
2009  
Michael Mittermayer  
Friedrich Biedermann  
Nicolás Laiz  
Leire Munoz  
Daiki Wakachi  
TUZOE  
Lana Hunjic (Jonuzi)  
Rainer Schneider  
Martin Kaar  
2008  
Uwe Jäntsch  
Karin Petrowitsch  
Herbert Mayer  
Julia Fuchs  
Piers Erbslöh  
Michael Blank  
Brigitte Stefanek-Egger  
Marc Dern  
Daiki Wakachi  
Rafet Jonuzi  
Michael Vonbank  
Robert Lettner  
Willi Kopf  
Stefan Rüesch  
Gerda Haas  
Uta Belina Waeger  
Michael Vonbank  
Rainer Schneider  
Simone Schleichert  
CeCe Sauter  
Rainer Rainer  
Michael Mittermayer  
Marxx  
Peter Krueger  
Rafet Jonuzi  
Edith Hofer  
Tina Haase  
Max Grueter  
Hannes Gamper  
H.R. Fricker  
Manfred Egender  
Marc Dern  
Gottfried Bechtold  
Christoph Abbrederis  
2007  
Hannes Gamper  
Tina Haase  
Fabian Seiz  
Bernhard Hosa  
Nikolaus Gansterer  
Judith Fegerl  
Christian Eisenberger  
Martin Krammer  
Mariella Scherling Elia  
Simone Schleichert  
Michael Vonbank  
Daiki Wakachi  
Rafet Jonuzi  
2006  
Michael Mittermayer  
Max Grüter  
Arye Wachsmuth  
Robert Lettner  
Philipp Stadler  
Manfred Egender  
Rini Tandon  
Rainer Schneider  
2005  
Franz Türtscher  
Sarah Kolb  
Willi Kopf  
Uta Belina Wäger  
Anikan Illigen  
Rainer Rainer  
Oswald Oberhuber  
Mariella Scherling Elia  
Rini Tandon  
Lorenz Köhlmeier  
2004  
Marc Dern  
Mathias Illigen  
Willi Kopf  
Lorenz Köhlmeier  
Robert Lettner  
Christoph Lissy  
Marxx  
Oswald Oberhuber  
Franz Türtscher  
2003  
CeCe Sauter  
Peter Lederer  
    home
home